1. |
Öyvind HarangBK Tegnér |
BK Tegnér |
1538 |
JA |
|
2. |
Christer PeterssonIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1497 |
JA |
|
3. |
Lars LindhBK Tegnér |
BK Tegnér |
1494 |
JA |
|
4. |
Sven PeterssonBK Pondus |
BK Pondus |
1488 |
JA |
|
5. |
Björn LiljaDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1474 |
JA |
|
6. |
Sven ÖrnellVårkulla IK |
Vårkulla IK |
1470 |
JA |
|
7. |
Mathias UlfhielmBK Virveln |
BK Virveln |
1466 |
JA |
|
8. |
Anders HolmqvistTeam Lerum BC |
Team Lerum BC |
1461 |
JA |
|
9. |
Ted BlomdahlSvaneholms BK |
Svaneholms BK |
1456 |
JA |
|
10. |
Christer DanielssonEksjö BK/EBOK |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
1451 |
JA |
|
11. |
Lars LindbergBK Loket |
BK Loket |
1447 |
|
JA |
12. |
Conny HoflingIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1447 |
|
JA |
13. |
Thomas HarryssonBK Taifun |
BK Taifun |
1446 |
|
|
14. |
Mats LarssonBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
1445 |
|
|
15. |
Urban OlofssonHebergs BS |
Hebergs BS |
1443 |
|
|
16. |
Veijo SeppänenDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1443 |
|
|
17. |
Bengt-Åke BengtssonIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1434 |
JA |
|
18. |
Jouko TörnuddBwK Ankaret |
BwK Ankaret |
1433 |
|
|
19. |
Christer WendelTeam Värnamo BC |
Team Värnamo BC |
1431 |
|
|
20. |
Lena SulkanenB-K Eva |
B-K Eva |
1428 |
|
|
21. |
Dan IdströmOlofströms BS |
Olofströms BS |
1427 |
|
|
22. |
Michael JohannessonBK Tegnér |
BK Tegnér |
1424 |
JA |
|
23. |
Mikael StenBK Tegnér |
BK Tegnér |
1422 |
|
|
24. |
Eva RenvallBK Fermé |
BK Fermé |
1415 |
|
|
25. |
Lars LindbäckBK Kaskad |
BK Kaskad |
1403 |
|
|
26. |
Petri HooliTeam Linköping BC |
Team Linköping BC |
1401 |
|
|
27. |
Christer EklundBK Amiki |
BK Amiki |
1401 |
|
|
28. |
Staffan BerglinBK Brio |
BK Brio |
1399 |
|
|
29. |
Ante AnderssonBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
1397 |
|
|
30. |
Mikael AndreassonEksjö BK/EBOK |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
1397 |
|
|
31. |
Lars BergmanDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1393 |
|
|
32. |
Kent SjööBK 62 |
BK 62 |
1390 |
|
|
33. |
Kenneth JohanssonBK Fryken |
BK Fryken |
1389 |
|
|
34. |
Lars SvenssonTeam Linköping BC |
Team Linköping BC |
1388 |
|
|
35. |
Christel CarlssonÖrgryte IS BF |
Örgryte IS BF |
1387 |
|
|
36. |
Aarne TukkiBogesunds BK |
Bogesunds BK |
1385 |
|
|
37. |
Teddie JönssonBK Pondus |
BK Pondus |
1384 |
|
|
38. |
Sven-Olov KarlssonEtuna Bowlingklubb |
Etuna Bowlingklubb |
1370 |
|
|
39. |
Jan-Erik ElfBK Tegnér |
BK Tegnér |
1369 |
|
|
40. |
Mats KnutssonMarbodals BS |
Marbodals BS |
1360 |
|
|
41. |
Michael HaenfleinSigma BK |
Sigma BK |
1359 |
|
|
42. |
Jan JohanssonBK Gruvan |
BK Gruvan |
1359 |
|
|
43. |
Peter LihnellIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1356 |
|
|
44. |
Jan LarsenTeam Clan BK |
Team Clan BK |
1350 |
|
|
45. |
Olle SvenssonIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1350 |
|
|
46. |
Kjell-Ove Karlström LarssonBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
1343 |
JA |
|
47. |
Claes NorbergArendals BK |
Arendals BK |
1339 |
|
|
48. |
Jan-Peter ElfKS Edsbowlarna |
KS Edsbowlarna |
1338 |
|
|
49. |
Kenneth TomassonBK Fryken |
BK Fryken |
1338 |
|
|
50. |
Jan Olof WågströmBK Loket |
BK Loket |
1337 |
|
|
51. |
Lars PejstrupTeam Mariestad BK |
Team Mariestad BK |
1337 |
|
|
52. |
Lars ThomassonBK Fryken |
BK Fryken |
1334 |
|
|
53. |
Björn NilssonBK Virveln |
BK Virveln |
1333 |
|
|
54. |
Lars-Erik JohanssonBK Loket |
BK Loket |
1330 |
|
|
55. |
Anders WåhlstedtBK Nobel |
BK Nobel |
1330 |
|
|
56. |
Anders HermanssonLudvika BK |
Ludvika BK |
1328 |
|
|
57. |
Stig HermanssonBK Nobel |
BK Nobel |
1326 |
|
|
58. |
Stefan WulcanTeam Mariestad BK |
Team Mariestad BK |
1326 |
|
|
59. |
Sten-Aage NilssonTeam Alingsås BC |
Team Alingsås BC |
1325 |
|
|
60. |
Jan LindströmIK Heim |
IK Heim |
1324 |
|
|
61. |
Thomas HöglundTeam Alingsås BC |
Team Alingsås BC |
1323 |
|
|
62. |
Christer GustavssonIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1322 |
|
|
63. |
Brian FolkessonBK Taifun |
BK Taifun |
1316 |
|
|
64. |
Lennart LindauBF Solängen |
BF Solängen |
1311 |
|
|
65. |
Bo FuruBK Fermé |
BK Fermé |
1306 |
|
|
66. |
Birgita SvenssonBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
1303 |
|
|
67. |
Bo JanssonBK Loket |
BK Loket |
1302 |
|
|
68. |
Mats SyvertssonBK Fryken |
BK Fryken |
1301 |
|
|
69. |
Bo SkyttBogesunds BK |
Bogesunds BK |
1299 |
|
|
70. |
Clas NilssonLC 17 BK Kristinehamn |
LC 17 BK Kristinehamn |
1299 |
|
|
71. |
Börje EricssonDomnarvets BS |
Domnarvets BS |
1297 |
|
|
72. |
Peter AlmqvistBK Kaskad |
BK Kaskad |
1291 |
|
|
73. |
Lars-Erik CarlssonBK Pondus |
BK Pondus |
1290 |
|
|
74. |
Tommy BjörndahlIFK Göteborg Bowling Herr |
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr |
1289 |
|
|
75. |
Stefan NilssonBK Nobel |
BK Nobel |
1288 |
|
|
76. |
Ingemar S JohanssonVårkulla IK |
Vårkulla IK |
1287 |
|
|
77. |
Fatima CarlssonBK Calluna Borås |
BK Calluna Borås |
1287 |
|
|
78. |
Håkan AnderssonTeam Linköping BC |
Team Linköping BC |
1285 |
|
|
79. |
Thomas HolmbergBK Kaskad |
BK Kaskad |
1281 |
|
|
80. |
Bertil TinnbergTeam Alingsås BC |
Team Alingsås BC |
1281 |
|
|
81. |
Michael JohanssonBK Ax |
BK Ax |
1278 |
|
|
82. |
Magnus KugelbergTeam Linköping BC |
Team Linköping BC |
1274 |
|
|
83. |
Monica HellbergIK Heim |
IK Heim |
1264 |
|
|
84. |
Torsten BendeusBF Solängen |
BF Solängen |
1264 |
|
|
85. |
Christina DahlgrenÖrgryte IS BF |
Örgryte IS BF |
1256 |
|
|
86. |
Monika SmedbergBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
1251 |
|
|
87. |
Subin ElkbergTeam Alingsås BC |
Team Alingsås BC |
1249 |
|
|
88. |
Pia TukkiBogesunds BK |
Bogesunds BK |
1249 |
|
|
89. |
Lennart NymanBK Nobel |
BK Nobel |
1249 |
|
|
90. |
Martin FredrikssonBK Team Obelix |
BK Team Obelix |
1246 |
|
|
91. |
Timo NappariDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1243 |
|
|
92. |
Jan IngvarssonTeam Värnamo BC |
Team Värnamo BC |
1240 |
|
|
93. |
Per-Olof JohanssonTeam Värnamo BC |
Team Värnamo BC |
1235 |
|
|
94. |
Christer JakobssonKungälvs BK |
Kungälvs BK |
1230 |
|
|
95. |
Eric StrömbergBK Team Obelix |
BK Team Obelix |
1230 |
|
|
96. |
Mats BjörkanderBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
1223 |
|
|
97. |
Ingemar ErikssonBK Örnen |
BK Örnen |
1223 |
|
|
98. |
Tore TorgersenBK Joker |
BK Joker |
1222 |
|
|
99. |
Leif DavidssonBK Joker |
BK Joker |
1219 |
|
|
100. |
Rolf JäderdalHammarby IF BF |
Hammarby IF BF |
1218 |
|
|
101. |
Maria SkyttBogesunds BK |
Bogesunds BK |
1216 |
|
|
102. |
Klas ThunbergBK Nobel |
BK Nobel |
1212 |
|
|
103. |
Kenney LignellIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1210 |
|
|
104. |
Jörgen BäckBK Virveln |
BK Virveln |
1200 |
|
|
105. |
Carl-Johan ThysellKinna BK |
Kinna BK |
1159 |
|
|
106. |
Mariette SvenssonKungälvs BK |
Kungälvs BK |
1100 |
|
|
107. |
Michael JohanssonTeam Värnamo BC |
Team Värnamo BC |
1082 |
|
|